Your cart is empty
Free shipping over 50€ (within Germany) & over 120€ (within Europe).
The royal jelly extract comes from bees. It is packed with a broad list of benefits, from amino acids that help keep skin firm to lipids that hydrate and help reduce inflammation.
The possible function of this key ingredient is: Skin conditioningINCI: Royal jelly extractIUPAC Description: Royal jelly extract is an extract obtained from royal jellyCAS Number: 91081-56-0