Your cart is empty
Free shipping over 50€ (within Germany) & over 120€ (within Europe).
This Root is known widely known in East Asia for its anti-inflammatory, anti-oxidant and anti-infection abilities. It is deeply hydrating to the skin and soothes redness or other irritations.
The possible function of this key ingredient is: Skin conditioningINCI: Ouren ekisuIUPAC Description: Coptis japonica root extract (u.s.)